夏帆 Kaho
Profession: Actress and model
Date of Birth: 1991-June-30 (Point of Time Age: 15)
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 163cm
Agency: Stardust

She’s a perfect eye-candy! Her bright smiles make me smile too. Total Sweetness and cuteness. I think she’s another great potential in Stardust.

UP to boy 1 – Kaho
cute Kaho!
夏帆
phototake

夏帆 – magical step

9.8/10 FOR HER CUTE SWEET SMILE.

Advertisements


夏帆 Kaho
Profession: Actress and model
Date of Birth: 1991-June-30 (Point of Time Age: 15)
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 163cm
Agency: Stardust

She’s a perfect eye-candy! Her bright smiles make me smile too. Total Sweetness and cuteness. I think she’s another great potential in Stardust.

UP to boy 1 – Kaho
cute Kaho!
夏帆
phototake

夏帆 – magical step

9.8/10 FOR HER CUTE SWEET SMILE.

Sabra Magazine ISSUE#08

April 29, 2007


For cover model we have the well-endowed gravure idol
* Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
* Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 – different spelling)
* Birthdate: January 23, 1986 (Point of Time Age: 21)
* Birthplace: Hokkaido
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 158cm
* Bust: 90cm
* Waist: 60cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball

[Sabra.net] Yukie Kawamura [20P+1P] (04.26.2007)

SABRA SUPER extra DVD (60):
Will upload them to YouTube soon. Check back.

Sayuri Otomo / 大友さゆり

Jun Natsukawa / 夏川純

Megumi Kagurazaka x Miri Hanai / 神楽坂恵×花井美理

Heh. Sabra 51

Mikie Hara / 原幹恵

Mayuko Kasei / 花清真由子
Mayuko Toyosato / 豊里真夕子
Miri Hanai x Asuka Ruike / 花井美理×類家明日香
Mari Kuri / 栗まり

Credits to Guchi.

Note: Finish uploading the Up to boys 1 clips.. Now sabra!

Sabra Magazine ISSUE#08

April 29, 2007


For cover model we have the well-endowed gravure idol
* Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
* Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 – different spelling)
* Birthdate: January 23, 1986 (Point of Time Age: 21)
* Birthplace: Hokkaido
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 158cm
* Bust: 90cm
* Waist: 60cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball

[Sabra.net] Yukie Kawamura [20P+1P] (04.26.2007)

SABRA SUPER extra DVD (60):
Will upload them to YouTube soon. Check back.

Sayuri Otomo / 大友さゆり

Jun Natsukawa / 夏川純

Megumi Kagurazaka x Miri Hanai / 神楽坂恵×花井美理

Heh. Sabra 51

Mikie Hara / 原幹恵

Mayuko Kasei / 花清真由子
Mayuko Toyosato / 豊里真夕子
Miri Hanai x Asuka Ruike / 花井美理×類家明日香
Mari Kuri / 栗まり

Credits to Guchi.

Note: Finish uploading the Up to boys 1 clips.. Now sabra!

Natsuyaki Miyabi (夏焼雅)
Birthdate: 1992-08-25 (Point of Time Age: 14)
Nickname: Miya, Miyabi, Miiya
Blood type: O
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 158 cm (Nov, 2006 information from Kindai Magazine)
Audition song: Souda! We’re ALIVE (Morning Musume)
Groups: Hello! Project Kids, Aa!, Berryz Koubou, Sexy Otonajan, H.P. All Stars

Berryz工房「MIYABI~夏焼 雅 写真集」 5月31日発売!

First Photobook Release for Miyabi!
Title: Miyabi~ Natsuyaki Miyabi Photobook
Release Date: 31st May 2007

Some Vid:
Natsuyaki Miyabi-Zutto sukide ii desuka?
Backstage with Miyabi Natsuyaki of Berryz Kobo
Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako on Musume Dokyu
Walkie Bits 004 – Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako

She’s so cute, excited about her upcoming photobook.

Related:
Sugaya Risako 菅谷梨沙子

P.S. UP to boys 1 clips updated.

Natsuyaki Miyabi (夏焼雅)
Birthdate: 1992-08-25 (Point of Time Age: 14)
Nickname: Miya, Miyabi, Miiya
Blood type: O
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 158 cm (Nov, 2006 information from Kindai Magazine)
Audition song: Souda! We’re ALIVE (Morning Musume)
Groups: Hello! Project Kids, Aa!, Berryz Koubou, Sexy Otonajan, H.P. All Stars

Berryz工房「MIYABI~夏焼 雅 写真集」 5月31日発売!

First Photobook Release for Miyabi!
Title: Miyabi~ Natsuyaki Miyabi Photobook
Release Date: 31st May 2007

Some Vid:
Natsuyaki Miyabi-Zutto sukide ii desuka?
Backstage with Miyabi Natsuyaki of Berryz Kobo
Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako on Musume Dokyu
Walkie Bits 004 – Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako

She’s so cute, excited about her upcoming photobook.

Related:
Sugaya Risako 菅谷梨沙子

P.S. UP to boys 1 clips updated.

YUI My Generation

April 27, 2007

Today is not posting any sexy bomb idol, but a baby-face singer who play the lead actress in Taiyou no Uta movie (A Song to the Moon) as Kaoru Amane. I highly recommend her songs to all of you. I enjoyed them.

New song!
My Generation (PV)

YUI
Real name: Yoshioka Yui (吉岡唯)
Birthday: March 26th, 1987 (Point of Time Age: 20)
Astrological sign: Aries
Birth place: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 155 cm / 5’1″
Blood type: AB
Favorite place: Shingu Sea in Fukuoka
Hobbies: Movies, reading, acoustic guitar, Badminton

The Generation will be release as yet another singles, she’s got quite an amount of singles but only 2 albums.

[2007.06.13] My Generation / Understand

1. My Generation
2. Understand
3. CHE.R.RY~YUI Acoustic Version~
4. My Generation~Instrumental~