[U15] Berryz Koubou’s Miyabi first photobook

April 28, 2007

Natsuyaki Miyabi (夏焼雅)
Birthdate: 1992-08-25 (Point of Time Age: 14)
Nickname: Miya, Miyabi, Miiya
Blood type: O
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 158 cm (Nov, 2006 information from Kindai Magazine)
Audition song: Souda! We’re ALIVE (Morning Musume)
Groups: Hello! Project Kids, Aa!, Berryz Koubou, Sexy Otonajan, H.P. All Stars

Berryz工房「MIYABI~夏焼 雅 写真集」 5月31日発売!

First Photobook Release for Miyabi!
Title: Miyabi~ Natsuyaki Miyabi Photobook
Release Date: 31st May 2007

Some Vid:
Natsuyaki Miyabi-Zutto sukide ii desuka?
Backstage with Miyabi Natsuyaki of Berryz Kobo
Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako on Musume Dokyu
Walkie Bits 004 – Natsuyaki Miyabi and Sugaya Risako

She’s so cute, excited about her upcoming photobook.

Related:
Sugaya Risako 菅谷梨沙子

P.S. UP to boys 1 clips updated.

3 Responses to “[U15] Berryz Koubou’s Miyabi first photobook”

  1. Anonymous Says:

    Adult private party for 18 years and above

    GUARANTEED lots of adult fun

    http://adultfriendfinder.com/go/g793347

  2. Anonymous Says:

    Adult private party for 18 years and above

    GUARANTEED lots of adult fun

    http://adultfriendfinder.com/go/g793347

  3. John Says:

    damn this girls is sexy


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: