Sabra Magazine ISSUE#08

April 29, 2007


For cover model we have the well-endowed gravure idol
* Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
* Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 – different spelling)
* Birthdate: January 23, 1986 (Point of Time Age: 21)
* Birthplace: Hokkaido
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 158cm
* Bust: 90cm
* Waist: 60cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball

[Sabra.net] Yukie Kawamura [20P+1P] (04.26.2007)

SABRA SUPER extra DVD (60):
Will upload them to YouTube soon. Check back.

Sayuri Otomo / 大友さゆり

Jun Natsukawa / 夏川純

Megumi Kagurazaka x Miri Hanai / 神楽坂恵×花井美理

Heh. Sabra 51

Mikie Hara / 原幹恵

Mayuko Kasei / 花清真由子
Mayuko Toyosato / 豊里真夕子
Miri Hanai x Asuka Ruike / 花井美理×類家明日香
Mari Kuri / 栗まり

Credits to Guchi.

Note: Finish uploading the Up to boys 1 clips.. Now sabra!

2 Responses to “Sabra Magazine ISSUE#08”

  1. Guchi Says:

    Your screenshots (well, my screenshots :p ) are screwy.

    Jun’s pic is Sayuri
    Sayuri’s pic is Mikie
    and Mikie’s pic is Jun.

    You got one of them right.

  2. Guchi Says:

    Your screenshots (well, my screenshots :p ) are screwy.

    Jun’s pic is Sayuri
    Sayuri’s pic is Mikie
    and Mikie’s pic is Jun.

    You got one of them right.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: